Schools‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

Name:
Job Responsibilities:
 Albertson, Roberta    
 Paraprofessional
Allgood, Allison
MS Science
Bader, DonnaFirst Grade
 Bailey, Bryanne        
 First Grade
Bailey, KimSuperintendent Office Secretary & Core Data
Baker, MichelleElementary Secretary
 Baker, Garth        
 Paraprofessional
Baker, MollyParaprofessional
Beach, HeatherSecond Grade
Belstle, Ashley
Speech
Brown, ConnieParaprofessional and Bus Driver
Chaney, EricMaintenance, Transportation & Grounds Director & Asbestos Program Manager
Chitwood, AmyProcess Coordinator, In-district Autism Consultant, ADA/Section 504 Coordinator,
Foster Child Care Coordinator
Chitwood, PamFifth Grade
Cordel, Brian  
Superintendent, Title IX Coordinator, LEA Representative & Migrant Child Coordinator
Chrislaw, Jodie
 Preschool, Curriculum Director, eMINTS Trainer, 8th Grade Literacy Skills
 Critchlow, John
 Elem Music & MS Choir
 Crowley, Samantha
 HS Sciences
 Day, Diane            
Custodian
 Denton, Nancy
 Paraprofessional
Dobbs, LisaMS/HS Vocal and Instrumental Music
Dobson, KelseyHS Math
Dobson, LoraParaprofessional & Food Services Accounts Manager
Dobson, Ross
MS Math
Dority, JoleneFood Service
Dorson, BenjiMS/HS Principal
Dowell, RossActivities Director, AAEP Teacher, Administrative Assistant
Doza, JanelleFourth Grade
Early, GregoryHS Science
Freese, AshleyHS Business
Gerding, ErichHS Social Studies
 Gerling, Dawn
 Elem Art
 Haggard, Terry    
 Custodian
Harvey, Melissa
 Second Grade
Henderson, ShannaThird Grade
Hendrix, AngieParaprofessional
Hepner, FadraMS/HS Art
Hollinsworth, LydiaBus Driver
Jenks, DanaParaprofessional and Bus Driver
 Kenney, Shelby            
 Third Grade
Kinser, LisaHS Communication Arts
Marsh, LonniMS Communication Arts
Martin, ChristyParaprofessional
Maupin, JasonFood Service Director
McGowan, ChrisAgriculture/Shop
McGowan, StacyFifth Grade
 Meyer, Nicole
 MS/HS Special Education
Morris, Kimberly    
Kindergarten
Parr, BeverlySecretary to Superintendent and Board of Education
 Quenette, Kayce        
 Paraprofessional
Quest, AdamMS/HS Social Studies, MS Transitions/Careers, Communications Director & Bus Driver
  
Rapp, HadleyElementary Counselor
Sanders, JameeFourth Grade
Schlotzhauer, JimMS Social Studies
Shadwick, AshleyElementary Special Services
Soder, ErikaMS/HS Counselor & Homeless Coordinator
 Shipp, Courtney Paraprofessional
Shipp, DawnElementary Principal & ELL Coordinator
Starke, JackieAcademic Enhancement,Database Manager & Technology Director
Stewart, MarshaParents As Teachers
Summers, Sydney
 MS/HS Special Education
Triebsch, JimElementary/MS PE
Vetter, MorganHS PE
Wells, MattLead Custodian
        Wells, Stacy        
School Nurse
Weston, KimPreschool
Williams, LisaMS/HS Secretary
Wilmsmeyer, ChristaKindergarten
Woods, LindaFood Service
 Wyatt, Jared        
MS Lit Skills and HS Communication Arts
Wyatt, MarleneTitle I Literacy Coach
Yocum, PatriciaLibrary/Media Specialist